Sunday, September 18, 2011

The moments I got here !

The moments I got here are chillin' out with my friends and junior that are anggun,diba,alia and jr syamim.Begin after zohor and end at 6 o'clock in the evening. We went to mall and enjoy watch movie, its Johnny English ! Seriously its funny awesome action comedy movie for being agent like James Bond haha 5 stars ! After that we went to the McDonalds and enjoy our meal there. OMG ! GCB dah habis. Tak dapat nak rasa. Oh then I meet Wawa or actually known as Syazwani Shahdan haha. Thanks peep because you're willing to meet me. I'm sorry can't enjoy watch movie with you haha don't feel jealous hahaha.

Then on 10.00 p.m, I spend my time DOTA-ing with Adib,Man,Acap,and others till 1.00 a.m hahaha OMG. We are so addicted to that game and being cursed by DOTA which mean Dunia Orang Tanpa Awek/ The Life Without Girlfriend hahahaha. Then we went to Burger Arab ngehehe. We're so hungry at that hour. While waiting for the food, we were watching the horror movie which looks like eeeyuckkkss hell that story, like SAW and Final Destination. Those Hantu-hantu bite the human who have to survive in cave. eyuucckks so damn if you watch that movie. Its made our don't have any appetite and cant enjoy the food well. They we had the conservation about life in campus. At 2.30 a.m i guess we went home. Thanks to Man,our driver and our pro dota team mate haha. Thank you guys for having so much fun. I miss you guys after long we don't meet. To Man goodluck. Japan is waiting for ya. Proud of ya. :)

OMG ! I forgot to introduce my partner in KMM.


Her name is Miya Ramziah.
She has a Japenese looking huh. haha
Take the same course with me.
Thanks for being my partner ;)
ok thats all for today. I'm going to KMM nguehehehe damn I hate this ! :(

Saturday, September 17, 2011

Phineas and Ferb the movie !

I want this DVD ! But I didn't found it.. gosh ! damn i love perry the platypus ! pffft I hope I can own this DVD ! :)

Friday, September 16, 2011

Home again :)

hahaha Im home.. so BP here I meet you again.. okay I wanna share some story at KMM with you guys.. you know what I have find my peep who name starting with M .. she is so kind and funny and has a japanese looking..maybe~ hahaha since now, we're become closer... Im so happy to know her and she's the girl that I can only communicate a lot compared to the other girls in KMM. haha so silly I am.. okay thats all,actually there's many thing i wanna describe about her but I feel so sleepy at this hour pffft.. continue next time :)

Sunday, September 4, 2011

I hate this part of my life :(

To syak,niena,yanna,fatin,emy,noni,bob and doesn't need cuz he come with me hahaha :P goodbye and sorry for everything about my management and my mistakes.. sorry for EVERYTHING and ANYTHING okay... urm I hate this part of my life to say goodbye to you guys.. Thanks cuz having raya and Iftar together.. even it has some bad and messy circumstance but we have enjoy with a lots of fun.. Damn I miss you guys.. I hate you guys cuz make me feel like this.. :') Hope that you feel the same.. nahh~~ owh ya Niena mana gamba kami :D

Goodluck for ya exam and others... omg! assignment tak sentuh pun.. Home is the place where i have to enjoy :) seriously I don't have mood for doing that thing =='.. Tak Nak Balik~!!!! Rindu segalanya di BP :( okaylah enough for this night..gonna sleep and then packing ma bag :( I don't wanna go home!

Saturday, September 3, 2011

Don't wanna go back to KMM :(

I don't wanna go back to KMM :( I miss my home.. I miss the moment I had here... I hate this part of my life.. OMG! didn't touch any assignment.. =='